|
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl
|
Peta Doyle, Emily Butler, Lauren Coltman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla
|
Emma Hayes, Kristyl Smith, Tiarne Smith, Kelly Jury
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park B
|
Amy Clarence, Alex Norrie, Nikki Bevan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth
|
Allison Tomczak, Amanda Head, Julie Greenhalgh
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater
|
Kelly Fisher, Debbie Parker, Sonja Schleimer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg A
|
Amanda Elson, Kate Simpson, Sarah Goodwin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe C
|
Gabriel Fogarty, Kate Rydberg, Paula-lee Wood
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Palm Beach (Qld)
|
Melissa Gray, Alecia Rayfield, Emily Watts
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore
|
Britt Collie, Kerri Trevor, Jasmin Kelly
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh
|
Anna Ballara, Belinda Neville, Nicole Moffatt
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes B
|
Kristy Cameron, Emma Schneider, Sarah Kennedy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Reen Corbett, Hayley Bateup, Lee Vrolyks
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay HALF MOON BAY
|
Katie Baker, Andrea Collins, Lisa Munro
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Terri Sullivan, Karla Gilbert, Penny Turner
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters
|
Katie Schultz, Denby Stokes, Kirsty Holmes
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Denise Holmes, Alison Maley, Erin Mcdonald, Melinda Moule, Kate Willoughby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Natalie Burgess, Cara Wessels, Hayley Cahill
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
City Of
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Neelie Herbert, Kate Mcnamara, Sherie Merryfull
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park A
|
Kassia Hardie, Anna Mountford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland
|
Amy Fisher, Kylie Brazier, Kristy Munroe
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro
|
Angela Connor, Bree Hotchkin, Janelle Cleary
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise B
|
Alee Sharp, Gemma Mcgrath
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island
|
Julia Muhlenberg, Diane Bevan, Stacey Mcauliffe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|